Control Box Assy

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
0 Nut
USD1,54
1 Remote control Parsun/Yamaha assy.
USD517,18
2 CLAMP 60X2.5
USD0,66
3 Ignition Switch Yamaha type 1
USD86,75
4 Remote control wire loom for Yamaha 703 7-pin remote control 5 mtr.
USD147,45
5 PLATE CONTROL BOX
USD30,45
6 SCREW PAN HEAD M5X12
USD0,54
7 THROTTLE HANDLE INCHING
USD13,13
8 BUSH CAN
USD2,51
9 BUSH HANDLE
USD2,22
10 BLOCK RUBBER
USD1,97
11 JACKET CABLE
USD2,02
12 Cut Off Switch (sling) Yamaha/Parsun
USD6,19
13 ENGINE STOP SWICH ASS'Y
USD10,43
14 INSULATED PLUG ''B''
USD1,46
15 INSULATED PLUG ''A''
USD9,39
16 COVER CONTROL BOX
USD71,31
17 SMALL COVER CONTROL BOX
USD17,20
18 WASHER "B" WAVE
USD1,67
19 LOCKED DISK ASS'Y
USD9,60
20 TORSION SPRING
USD1,67
21 EACH LOCKED PULLEY
USD2,00
22 PLATE PULLEY SPRING
USD5,45
23 SCREW, PAN HEAD M4X6
USD1,34
24 COVER ASS'Y CONTROL BOX
USD199,75
25 BOLT M8X30
USD2,32
26 WASHER 8
USD1,82
27 703-remote control throttle arm "push to throttle"
USD75,48
28  
29 CIRCLIP 6
USD0,23
30 Cable end for Yamaha remote cable
USD4,75
31 CAM MECHANISM
USD65,76
32 SCREW M3x14
USD0,23
33 Jiggle switch for remote neutral trigger
USD12,53
34 PLATE
USD3,72
35 PULLEY
USD4,55
36 SHIFT SPRING PLATE "B"
USD1,67
37 This part has been deprecated
38  
39 WEARABLE PLATE CAM MACHANISM
USD4,65
40 SHIFT SWING LINK
USD27,27
41 ADJUSTER FASTNESS ASS'Y
USD13,64
42 Bolt M5X25
USD0,56
43 NUT,HEXAGON M5
USD0,23
44 BUZZER ASS'Y
USD25,35
45 ADJUSTER PIN
USD4,55
46 BIG WASHER 6
USD1,44
47 WEARABLE PLATE
USD1,67
48 BUSH SHIFT SWING LINK
USD1,92
49 BRACKET CONTROL BOX
USD151,44
50  
51 COVER WATERPROOF
USD4,60
52 Bushing for Yamaha/Parsun 703 control handle
USD5,51
53 WASHER LOCKED 5
USD0,54
55 JAM BUTTON
USD2,51
56 Handle for Parsun remote controls
USD114,39
57 CONTROL HANDLEBAR
USD13,64
58 SCREW PAN HEAD ST4.8X12
USD0,54
59 BOLT
USD0,25
60 COVER CONTROL HANDLE
USD8,01
61 SPRING COMPRESSION
USD1,62
62 PART ORIENTATION CONTROL
USD6,70
63 PLATE ORIENTATION PART
USD2,02
64 SCREW M6x90
USD1,82