Control System

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
0 SHIFT ROD (S)
USD5,44
1 LINK, ACCELEROGRAPH CONTROL
USD2,76
2 JOINT ACCELEROGRAPH CONTROL
USD0,86
3 Bolt, A4 M6x55
USD1,17
4 WASHER 6
USD0,61
5 BUSH, ACCELEROGRAPH ENFORCE
USD2,56
6 PULLEY, PASSIVITY
USD1,17
7 PULLEY, DRIVE
USD6,79
8 SPRING
USD1,60
9 FIXATION PLATE,ACCELEROGRAPH
USD10,20
10 HEXAGON BOLT M6X14
USD0,55
11 FIXATION PLATE, THROTTLE CABLE
USD4,18
12 BOLT M6X10
USD0,74
13 ROCKER ARM,GEAR SHIFT
USD2,56
14  
15 BOLT HEXAGON M6X25
USD0,71
16 WASHER 6
USD1,84
17 BRACKET, SHIFT ROD
USD4,03
18 GEAR SHIFT ASSY
USD17,30
19 BOLT M6X20
USD0,69
20 SPRING
USD3,69
21 STOPPER SPRING
USD1,17
22 ARM,SHIFT ROD
USD4,64
23 SPRING, CLAMP
USD1,29
24 SHIFT ROD (L)
USD6,20
25 COLUMNED NUT
USD2,80
26 NUT HEXAGON M6
USD0,25
27 FIXATION PALTE "A"
USD4,79
28 BOLT HEXAGON M6X16
USD0,49
29 TIE-IN CONTROL CABLE A
USD4,34
30 FIXATION PLATE "B" ASSY
USD35,48
31  
32  
33  
34 RING, RUBBER
USD1,72
35 THIN LOCKNUT 3/8''
USD4,03
36 WASHER 10
USD0,74
37 STEERING ROD ASSY
USD68,80
38 STEERING ROD
USD61,34
39 BOLT
USD5,32
40 TUBE,BOLT
USD1,41
41 NUT 3/8''
USD1,39
42 NUT M8
USD0,86
43 LINK PLATE
USD8,66
44 WASHER 8
USD0,54
45 BOLT M8x25
USD1,27
46 CONTROL CABLE ASS'Y
USD109,25