Crankcase

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
1 BOLT HEXAGON M6X25
USD0,71
2 WASHER 6
USD1,84
3 HEXAGON BOLT M6X14
USD0,55
4 PRESSING PLATE
USD1,33
5 Temperature switch
USD16,28
6 THERMOSTAT COVER ASSY
USD16,62
7  
8 GAS NIPPLE
USD4,03
9 Gasket, thermostat
USD1,66
10 ANODE
USD3,75
11 SCREW, PAN HEAD M5X25
USD0,47
12 PLUG,OIL LEVEL
USD7,59
13 Thermostat
USD28,53
14  
15 PIPE
USD1,94
16 NIPPLE
USD3,07
17 CRANKCASE ASSY
USD657,90
18 Pin
USD1,62
19 BOLT M8x65
USD4,02
20 WASHER 8
USD0,54
21 BOLT M6X40
USD0,65
22 Gasket
USD25,11
23 ANODE
USD4,15
24 SCREW M4x12
USD1,20
25 BOLT, UNION
USD6,86
26 Oil Filter Parsun
USD14,84
27 Oil pressure sensor
USD10,60
28 GASKET, COVER
USD4,83
29 EXHAUST OUTER COVER ASSY
USD26,51
30 OUTER COVER,EXHAUST
USD19,32
31 PIPE JOINT
USD3,05
32 SPILE WATER ASSY F7 /F6
USD7,80
33 O-RING 13x 2
USD0,98
34 BOLT, ANODE
USD6,51