Bracket 1

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
1 TILT CLAMP HANDLE ASSY
USD25,04
2 WASHER
USD1,96
3 PIN DETENT
USD9,57
4 WASHER NYLON
USD2,14
5 PLATE, TILT DETENT
USD6,76
6 WASHER, WAVE
USD1,50
7 SCREW, PROLATE HEXAGON
USD16,05
8 GASKET NYLON
USD5,05
9 PIN DETENT
USD12,71
10 BRACKET, ROTARY
USD723,23
10 BRACKET, ROTARY
USD545,29
11 LOCKNUT M8
USD1,08
12 THICK WASHER 8
USD2,02
13 BRACKET, RIGHT
USD200,46
14 NUT, PLASTIC
USD3,73
15 NUT, SELF-LOCKING
USD9,08
16 PLATE, TWO HOLE
USD6,76
17 NUT M8
USD0,55
18 WASHER, SPRING 8
USD0,53
19 WASHER 8
USD0,60
20 SCREW, CLAMP
USD15,62
21 CLAMP HANDLE
USD7,37
22 RIVET
USD1,63
23 CLAMP PLATE
USD4,22
24 RIGHT BRACKET ASSY
USD211,00
25 ROD BRACKET
USD5,29
26 SCREW, PAN HEAD M6X16
USD0,37
27 SPRING, TENSION
USD2,51
28 LEVER, ANGEL ORIENTATION
USD5,42
29 BUSHING HANDLE
USD14,79
30 NIPPLE, GREASE M6
USD5,42
31 BUSH, NYLON
USD4,93
32 WASHER
USD2,14
33 WASHER SEAL
USD1,50
34 HEXAGON BOLT M8X20
USD6,27
35 BUSH, PIN
USD4,95
36 SHAFT, ANGLE BRACKET
USD9,11
37 BOLT, CLAMP BRACKET
USD32,56
38 BRACKET, LEFT
USD184,60
39 LEFT BRACKET ASSY
USD215,53
40 CONICAL SPRING
USD21,52
41 This part has been deprecated
42 PIN, SPRING 3x10
USD23,53
43 This part has been deprecated
44 ROD ASSY, LIMIT ANGLE
USD24,12
45 LONG BOLT M8X255
USD14,10
46 TUBE, BOLT
USD14,79
47 SUPPORT ASSY
USD37,63
48 CIRCLIP 8
USD0,34
49 LONG SHAFT, BRACKET
USD11,22
50 PIN, COTTER F2x12
USD0,31
51 CIRCLIP 8
USD0,34
52 GASKET, NYLON
USD5,01
53 TUBE, NYLON
USD4,95
54 SHORT SHAFT, OUTER BRACKET
USD9,51
55 BRACKET, ANGLE LOCKED "B"
USD10,64
56 SPRING, TENSION
USD4,19
57 ARM, TILT LOCK
USD26,41
58 PLATE, TILT LOCK "A"
USD10,64
59 TUBE, LONG SHAFT
USD4,10
60 This part has been deprecated