Bottom Cowling

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
0 JAM, BOTTOM CAWLING
USD2,80
0 BOTTOM COWLING
USD432,25
0 PILOT LAMP ASSY
USD7,49
1  
1  
2 JACKET, CABLE
USD1,02
3 SHEATH, WAVE
USD2,25
4 RUBBER PLUG, CIRCULAR
USD1,27
5 RUBBER PLUG, ABNORMAL
USD2,64
6 Fuel Pipe Tie-in Assy
USD19,32
7 NUT HEXAGON M6
USD0,25
8 SEAL, RUBBER
USD2,33
9 WASHER 6
USD1,84
10 BOLT HEXAGON M6X25
USD0,71
11 COVER BOARD, BOTTOM COWLING
USD19,20
12 BOLT HEXAGON M6X30
USD0,86
13 CLAMP "A"
USD1,82
14 BOLT M6X20
USD0,69
15 BRACKET
USD4,98
16  
17 JAM ASSY.
USD10,44
18 This part has been deprecated
19 This part has been deprecated
20  
21  
22 BOLT M6X10
USD0,47
23 SEAL
USD2,46
24 PILOT LIGHT ASSY
USD7,74
24  
25 RUBBER PLUG, QUADRATE
USD1,17
26 BRACKET, PILOT LAMP
USD1,88
27 JACKET, LEVER
USD1,63
28 SPRING WASHER 6
USD0,22
29 BIG WASHER 6
USD0,96
30 DAMPER
USD1,02
31 BUSHING, DAMPER
USD3,78
32 BRACKET ASSY, TENSIONAL SPRING
USD4,71
33 SPRING, TENSION
USD2,06
34 BOLT M6X12
USD0,55
35 LOCKING ASSY, TOP COWLING
USD8,54
36 BUSHING "B"
USD0,86
37 BUSHING "A"
USD1,14
38 WASHER, WAVE
USD1,17
39 LOCKING ASSY, TOP COWLING
USD16,71
40 Nipple for cooling water hose
USD3,60
41  
42 SEAL, BOTTOM COWLING
USD10,32
43 SHIELD, UPPER CASING
USD120,21
45 SWITCH ASSY, TILT
USD29,58
46 JACKET, TILT SWITCH
USD5,47
47  
47 START SWITCH
USD41,56
48  
48 RUBBER PLUG, ABNORMAL
USD3,56
49 JAM,RECTANGLE
USD2,27
50 WAVE JACKET, WATER PIPE
USD3,26