Control System 1

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
1 CONNECTING ROD, ACCELEROGRAPH
USD5,27
2 JOINT ACCELEROGRAPH CONTROL
USD1,42
3 Bolt, A4 M6x55
USD1,11
4 WASHER 6
USD0,58
5 PULLEY, PASSIVITY
USD1,40
6 BUSHING, ACCELEROGRAPH
USD2,35
7 CHAIN WHEEL, ACCELEROGRAPH
USD6,09
8 BOLT M6X10
USD0,68
9 PLATE, STEEL CABLE
USD12,10
10 BOLT HEXAGON M6X25
USD1,37
11 WASHER 6
USD2,48
12 BRACKET, SHIFT ROD
USD4,67
13 ROCKER, DETENT
USD2,77
14 PIN SPRING D3X20
USD1,07
15 LEVER, SHIFT ROD
USD24,29
16 BOLT M6X20
USD1,34
17 SPRING
USD4,37
18 STOPPER SPRING
USD1,40
19 SPRING, CLAMP
USD2,05
20 CONNECTING ROD, SHIFT GEAR(L)
USD7,64
21 SCREW M3x14
USD0,24
22  
23  
24  
25 BOLT HEXAGON M6X16
USD1,03
26 ROCKER,STOPPER C
USD4,95
27 COLUMNIFORM PIN ø3x20
USD1,24