Exploded view mounting bracket and engine flag, Parsun 6 hp

Mounting bracket and engine flag spare parts for Parsun 6 hp, models: F6ABMS, F6ABML

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
1 NYLON GASKET
USD1,72
2
USD41,83
3 WASHER 6
USD1,84
4 BOLT HEXAGON M6X35
USD0,90
5 LOCKED HANDLE ASSY
USD4,85
6 SPRING
USD0,80
7 WASHER 6
USD0,61
8 Grease nipple
USD5,75
9 UPPER ABSORBER
USD7,67
10
USD61,70
11 LOCKED BLOCK ASSY
USD4,13
12 WASHER, NYLON
USD1,11
13 BRACKET RIGHT ASSY
USD50,65
14 BOLT M8X140
USD7,00
15 BOLT M6X130
USD4,55
16 TUBE BOLT
USD8,23
17 LOWER ABSORBER
USD7,67
18 BOLT M6X12
USD0,55
19 SPRING
USD1,39
20 SPRING
USD1,39
21 Tilt hook assy.
USD20,17
22 Wrest spring, bracket
USD1,18
23 SUPPORT ASSY
USD19,30
24 SHEATH HANDLE
USD1,39
25 PRESS PLATE
USD3,29
26 BUSHING
USD1,63
27 BRACKET LEFT ASSY
USD51,66
28 Handle
USD5,65
29 RIVET
USD1,39
30 CLAMP BOLT
USD6,92
31 CLAMP PLATE
USD3,93
32 NUT HEXAGON M6
USD0,25
33 NUT M8
USD0,86
34 PLATE
USD3,62
35 THRUST ROD ASSY
USD17,97
36 Spring, conical
USD1,60