Exploded view upper casing, Parsun 6 hp

Upper casing spare parts for Parsun 6 hp, models: F6ABMS, F6ABML

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
1 Gasket
USD11,77
2 RUBBER SLEEVE OIL OUTLET
USD2,64
3 PRESSING PLATE
USD1,54
4 WASHER 6
USD1,84
5 HEXAGON BOLT M6X14
USD0,55
6 PIN, HOLLOW
USD1,60
7 Bolt M6x40
USD1,35
8 I-SHAPED RUBBER BAND
USD2,62
9 WATER PIPE (L)
USD14,78
9 WATER PIPE(S)
USD13,00
10 WASHER, SHIFT ROD
USD1,11
11 RUBBER PLUG, UPPER
USD1,45
12 BOLT M6X50
USD0,86
13 PRESSING PLATE
USD262,71
14 BUSHING, SHIFT ROD LEVER
USD14,41
15 PRESSING PLATE
USD262,71
16 HOLLOW PIN 7.5
USD1,11
17 HOLLOW PIND9.5
USD1,11
18 CIRCLIP 22
USD0,25
19 EXTENSION
USD92,01
20 EXTENSION ASSY
USD93,96
21 BUSHING DRIVE SHAFT
USD2,00
22 This part has been deprecated
23 ORIENTED PLATE WATER PIPE
USD3,17
24 BOLT M5x10
USD0,31