Control Box Assy

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
0 SCREW M6x90
USD2,00
1 CONTROL BOX ASSY
USD921,23
2 CLAMP 60X2.5
USD0,74
3 STARTING SWICH ASSY
USD39,47
4 CONTROL CABLE
USD126,97
5 PLATE CONTROL BOX
USD27,09
6 SCREW PAN HEAD M5X12
USD0,59
7 THROTTLE HANDLE INCHING
USD11,65
8 BUSH CAN
USD2,31
9 BUSH HANDLE
USD1,70
10 BLOCK RUBBER
USD1,33
11 JACKET CABLE
USD1,78
12 Cut Off Switch (sling) Yamaha/Parsun
USD6,36
13 ENGINE STOP SWITCH ASSY
USD11,09
14 INSULATED PLUG ''B''
USD1,33
15 INSULATED PLUG ''A''
USD10,07
16 COVER CONTROL BOX
USD64,80
17 SMALL COVER CONTROL BOX
USD15,82
18 WASHER "B" WAVE
USD1,54
19 LOCKED DISK ASS'Y
USD8,91
20 TORSION SPRING
USD1,54
21 EACH LOCKED PULLEY
USD1,78
22 PLATE PULLEY SPRING
USD4,79
23 SCREW, PAN HEAD M4X6
USD1,17
24 COVER ASS'Y CONTROL BOX
USD175,53
25 BOLT M8X30
USD2,58
26 WASHER 8
USD0,54
27 703-remote control throttle arm "pull to throttle"
USD73,38
28 WASHER
USD2,58
29 CIRCLIP 6
USD0,25
30 Cable end for Yamaha remote cable
USD4,03
31 CAM MECHANISM
USD57,86
32 SCREW M3x14
USD0,25
33 Jiggle switch for remote neutral trigger
USD11,71
34 PLATE
USD3,32
35 PULLEY
USD4,03
36 SHIFT SPRING PLATE "B"
USD1,54
37 This part has been deprecated
38 NUT HEXAGON M6
USD0,25
39 WEARABLE PLATE CAM MACHANISM
USD4,12
40 SHIFT SWING LINK
USD23,99
41 ADJUSTER FASTNESS ASS'Y
USD11,95
42 Bolt M5X25
USD0,61
43 NUT,HEXAGON M5
USD0,25
44 BUZZER ASS'Y
USD22,15
45 ADJUSTER PIN
USD4,03
46 BIG WASHER 6
USD1,04
47 WEARABLE PLATE
USD1,54
48 BUSH SHIFT SWING LINK
USD1,70
49 BRACKET CONTROL BOX
USD133,39
50  
51 COVER WATERPROOF
USD4,12
52 Bushing for Yamaha/Parsun 703 control handle
USD4,79
53 WASHER LOCKED 5
USD0,59
55 Trim & tilt switch for Yamaha 703-remote control
USD50,93
56 Handle for Parsun remote controls
USD100,68
57 CONTROL HANDLEBAR
USD12,71
58 SCREW PAN HEAD ST4.8X12
USD0,59
59 BOLT
USD0,28
60 COVER CONTROL HANDLE
USD7,04
61 SPRING COMPRESSION
USD1,11
62 PART ORIENTATION CONTROL
USD6,02
63 PLATE ORIENTATION PART
USD1,78
64  
65 CHAFING PLATE, WIRE
USD3,91