Upper casing parts

Nr. Title Warehouse Price
0 Nut
USD1,60
1 UPPER CASING
USD426,38
2 Plug, engine block 1/8"
USD2,56
3 GASKET EXHAUST OUTER COVER
USD9,46
4 EXHAUST OUTER COVER
USD35,09
5 BOLT M6X20
USD1,34
6 JACKET EXHAUST OVER COVER
USD2,05
7 MANTLE UPPER CASING
USD91,57
8 EXTENSION
USD65,46
9 BOLT M5x10
USD0,30
10 ALATE WATER PIPE
USD3,48
11 SEAL.WATER PIPE
USD1,40
12 WATER PIPE(L)
USD16,60
12 WATER PIPE(S)
USD18,34
13 UPPER SEAL,WATER PIPE
USD1,79
14 WASHER 6
USD2,48
15 OIL SEAL DRIVE SHAFT 12.1X28X5
USD4,56
16 CLAPBOARD,OIL SUMP
USD9,54
17 SCREW,PAN HEAD M6X30
USD0,58
18 SPRING WASHER 6
USD0,68
19  
20 PIN.DOWEL
USD2,00
21 BOLT M6X23
USD1,19
22 This part has been deprecated
23 SCREW M6X10
USD0,47
24 Oil Drain Gasket for Engine Oil
USD3,79
25 Bolt, oil drain
USD6,69
26 SPRING WASHER 5
USD0,24
27 SCREW,PAN HEAD M6X8
USD0,51